Ehrentafel unserer Clubmeister

Bahn 4.jpeg
Damen

1972 Hegenbart, Margret

1973 Derrer, Gisela

1974 Thiée, M.E.

1975 Sálat, Angelika

1976 Ahrens, Susanne

1977 Ahrens, Susanne

1978 Findt, Ingrid

1979 Findt, Ingrid

1980 Findt, Ingrid

1981 Findt, Ingrid

1982 Findt, Ingrid

1983 Findt, Ingrid

1984 Findt, Ingrid

1985 Findt, Ingrid

1986 Findt, Ingrid

1987 Findt, Ingrid

1988 Findt, Ingrid

1989 Findt, Ingrid

1990 Liebscher, Marion

1991 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

1992 Kuhlwein v. Rathenow, Heide

1993 Liebscher, Marion

1994 Liebscher, Marion

1995 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

1996 Hahn, Beatrix

1997 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

1998 Seidenspinner, Angela

1999 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

2000 Seidenspinner, Angela

2001 Meinel, Katharina

2002 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

2003 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

2004 Hofmann, Olga

2005 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

2006 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

2007 Glöckner, Dorothee

2008 Glöckner, Dorothee

2009 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

2010 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

2011 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

2012 Hofmann, Olga

2013 Glöckner, Marianne

2014 Glöckner, Dorothee

2015 Glöckner, Marianne

2016 Hofmann, Olga

2017 Hofmann, Olga

2018 Traut, Cornelia

2019 Traut, Stefanie

2020 Dr. Fleckenstein, Ann-Katrin

2021 Sturm, Bianca

2022

2023

2024

2025

IMG_2762.jpeg
Herren

1972 Herold, Alexander

1973 Herold, Alexander

1974 Herold, Alexander

1975 Wittenstein, Manfred

1976 Jucker, Peter

1977 Findt, Gerhard

1978 Mariniok, Dieter

1979 Hammer, Rolf

1980 Findt, Gerhard

1981 Lauermann, Walter

1982 Findt, Gerhard

1983 Findt, Gerhard

1984 Lauermann, Walter

1985 Lauermann, Walter

1986 Lauermann, Walter

1987 Lauermann, Walter

1988 Lauermann, Walter

1989 Mayer, Josef

1990 Lauermann, Walter

1991 Lauermann, Walter

1992 Lauermann, Walter

1993 Mayer, Josef

1994 Mayer, Josef

1995 Mühlenkamp, Klaus

1996 Hahn, Rouven

1997 Hahn, Rouven

1998 Hahn, Rouven

1999 Hofmann, Wolfgang

2000 Brown, Jonathan

2001 Brown, Jonathan

2002 Schmelz, Steffen

2003 Striffler, Ralf

2004 Schmelz, Steffen

2005 Schmelz, Steffen

2006 Schmelz, Steffen

2007 Hofmann, Wolfgang

2008 Gramlich, Edwin

2009 Hackober, Christian

2010 Gramlich, Edwin

2011 Hackober, Christian

2012 Hackober, Christian

2013 Dr. Richtsteiger, Hans-Jürgen

2014 Hackober, Raphael

2015 Landwehr, Johannes

2016 Landwehr, Johannes

2017 Hackober, Raphael

2018 Hackober, Raphael

2019 Hackober, Raphael

2020 Hofmann, Benjamin

2021 Hofmann, Benjamin

2022

2023

2024

2025

IMG_2763.jpeg
Jugend

1972 Schaudig, Wolfgang

1973 Schaudig, Wolfgang

1974 Schaudig, Ulrich

1975 Boslau, Oliver

1979 Giese, Niels

1980 Krieger, Thomas

1981 Krieger, Thomas

1982 Mühlenkamp, Niki

1983 Mühlenkamp, Niki

1984 Hammer, Michael

1985 Hammer, Michael

1986 Hoster, Michael

1987 Findt, Christian

1988 Hoster, Michael

1989 Hahn, Rouven

1990 Hoster, Michael

1991 Hahn, Rouven

1992 Gniadek, Thomas

1993 Mader, Remus

1994 Mader, Remus

1995 Mader, Remus

1996 Seidenspinner, Martin

1997 Seidenspinner, Angela

1998 Seidenspinner, Angela

1999 Brown, Jonathan

2000 Schmelz, Steffen

2001 Heimbach, Marko

2002 Wittenstein, Daniel

2003 Knappe, Christiane

2004 Hackober, Christian

2005 Hackober, Christian

2006 Glöckner, Dorothee

2007 Hofmann, Benjamin

2008 Hofmann, Benjamin

2009 Hofmann, Benjamin

2010 Hackober, Raphael

2011 Hackober, Raphael

2012 Hackober, Raphael

2013 Hackober, Raphael

2014 Stadtmüller, Maximilian

2015 Traut, Andreas

2016 Günter, Sven

2017 Günter, Sven

2018 Dembniak, Elias

2019 Dembniak, Elias

2020 Albers, Justus

2021 Trefs, Laurin

2022 

2023 

2024 

2025 

IMG_2780.jpeg
Seniorinnen

1982 Kirsch, Wilma

1987 Ruppert, Herte

1988 Ruppert, Herte

1989 Ruppert, Herte

1990 Ruppert, Herte

1991 Ruppert, Herte

1992 Kuhlwein v. Rathenow, Heide

1993 Kuhlwein v. Rathenow, Heide

1994 Hammer, Heide

1995 Krieger, Erika

1996 Findt, Ingrid

1997 Findt, Ingrid

1998 Mühlenkamp, Elke

1999 Findt, Ingrid

2000 Findt, Ingrid

2001 Krieger, Erika

2002 Findt, Ingrid

2003 Findt, Ingrid

2004 Meinel, Katharina

2005 Hofmann, Olga

2006 Hofmann, Olga

2007 Hofmann, Olga

2008 Hofmann, Olga

2009 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

2010 Hofmann, Olga

2011 Walliser-Stoppel, Heidrun

2012 Hofmann, Olga

2013 Glöckner, Marianne

2014 Hofmann, Olga

2015 Glöckner, Marianne

 

Seniorinnen AK 50

2016 Hofmann, Olga

2017 Hofmann, Olga

2018 Traut, Cornelia

2019 Traut, Cornelia

2020 Traut, Cornelia

2021 Traut, Cornelia

2022

2023

2024

2025

Untitled.jpg
Senioren

1980 Hofmann, Anton

1981 Hofmann, Anton

1983 Herold, Alexander

1984 Herold, Alexander

1985 Herold, Alexander

1986 Herold, Alexander

1987 Herold, Alexander

1988 Herold, Alexander

1989 Herold, Alexander

1990 Herold, Alexander

1991 Pfadenhauer, Claus

1992 Pfadenhauer, Claus

1993 Herold, Alexander

1994 Mühlenkamp, Klaus

1995 Mühlenkamp, Klaus

1996 Pfadenhauer, Claus

1997 Krieger, Wolfgang

1998 Findt, Gerhard

1999 Findt, Gerhard

2000 Hahn, Gerhard

2001 Mühlenkamp, Klaus

2002 Bundschu, Prof. Dr. H.-D.

2003 Glöckner, Gerhard

2004 Dr. Richtsteiger, Hans-Jürgen

2005 Gramlich, Edwin

2006 Dr. Richtsteiger, Hans-Jürgen

2007 Gramlich, Edwin

2008 Gramlich, Edwin

2009 Gramlich, Edwin

2010 Gramlich, Edwin

2011 Gramlich, Edwin

2012 Gramlich, Edwin

2013 Dr. Richtsteiger, Hans-Jürgen

2014 Grano, James

2015 Dr. Richtsteiger, Hans-Jürgen

 

Senioren AK 50

2016 Wörz, Jürgen

2017 Gärtner, Hubert

2018 Ruhmund, Michael

2019 Seethaler, Thomas

2020 Sommerfeld, Rainer

2021 Heinkel, Steffen

Senioren AK 65

2016 Gramlich, Edwin

2017 Gramlich, Edwin

2018 Hofmann, Wolfgang

2019 Gramlich, Edwin

2020 Gramlich, Edwin

2021 Gramlich, Edwin